Is Righteous Fruit De La Passion Et Limonade Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice, Tara Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Righteous Fruit De La Passion Et Limonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go