Is Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup Solids), Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Mint Chocolate Stracciatella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


