Is Righteous Sea Salted Caramel Small Batch Gelato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Caramelized Cane Sugar Syrup), Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Skim Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Caramel Flavour, Tara Gum, Guar Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Righteous Sea Salted Caramel Small Batch Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Righteous Sea Salted Caramel Small Batch Gelato | Spoonful