Is Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Raw Agave, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder

Check Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go