Is Righteously Raw Maqui Rose Truffle Bars (6 bars) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cacao Butter, Brown Rice Protein Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Agave, Red Beet Powder, Raspberry Powder, Maqui Berry Powder, Rosehip Powder, Cacao Powder, Coconut Oil, Pink Rose, Palma Rosa Oil
Check Righteously Raw Maqui Rose Truffle Bars (6 bars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteously Raw Maqui Rose Truffle Bars (6 bars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Righteously Raw Maqui Rose Truffle Bars (6 bars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


