Is Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Raw Agave, Organic Raw Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder, Essential Peppermint Oil

Check Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping