Is Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic raw coconut oil
organic raw coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Raw Agave, Organic Raw Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder, Essential Peppermint Oil
Check Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown, Bar Granola Chewy Chocolate Chip Organic Organic 6 Count, 0.89 Ounce
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter by Justin's, Organic Cocoa, No Stir, Gluten-free, Responsibly Sourced, 16 Ounce
CLIF Nut Butter Bar - Organic Snack Bars - Chocolate Peanut Butter - 1.76 Ounce Bars - 5 Count (Packaging May Vary)
Alter Eco - Superdark Crisp Mint Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.65 Oz.
Where to buy
Righteously Raw Organic Chocolate Divine Mint Bite Size, 16 - 0.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


