Is Righteously Raw Rose Bites (32 Units) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cacao Butter, Sprouted Brown Rice Protein Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Red Beet, Red Raspberry Powder, Rose Hips

Check Righteously Raw Rose Bites (32 Units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Righteously Raw Rose Bites (32 Units) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go