Is RIGONI DI ASIAGO, FIORDIFRUTTA, ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Wild Strawberries*, Fruit Pectin.
Check RIGONI DI ASIAGO, FIORDIFRUTTA, ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIGONI DI ASIAGO, FIORDIFRUTTA, ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RIGONI DI ASIAGO, FIORDIFRUTTA, ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & WILD STRAWBERRIES is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


