Is Rigoni di Asiago Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Wild Berries -- 8.82 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Berries (Strawberries, Blackberries, Wild Blueberies, Cranberries, Rose Hip, Black Currant, Red Currant, Rapberries), Apple Juice, Pectin, From Organic Farming, From Organic Farming
Check Rigoni di Asiago Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Wild Berries -- 8.82 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rigoni di Asiago Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Wild Berries -- 8.82 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rigoni di Asiago Fiordifrutta Organic Fruit Spread Wild Berries -- 8.82 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadToppingSandwich Filling


