Is RIJUICE, 100% JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, BEET JUICE, CARROT JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, GINGER JUICE

Check RIJUICE, 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go