Is Rilette de saumon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Saumon_ Atlantique et _saumon_ Pacifique 66% (dont _saumon_ fumé 3%), eau, huile de tournesol, _lait_ écrémé en poudre, concentré de tomates, citron, sel, oignons, épaississants : gommes de guar et de xanthane.
Check Rilette de saumon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rilette de saumon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


