Is Riley's Kettle Chips, Sea Salt Club Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola, Corn, Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Riley's Kettle Chips, Sea Salt Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riley's Kettle Chips, Sea Salt Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riley's Kettle Chips, Sea Salt Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


