Is Riley's Organics Small Bones Sweet Potato Recipe -- 5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Oats, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cinnamon
Check Riley's Organics Small Bones Sweet Potato Recipe -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riley's Organics Small Bones Sweet Potato Recipe -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Simply Nature Sweet Potato Chips
Where to buy
Riley's Organics Small Bones Sweet Potato Recipe -- 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


