Is Rima Della Deli Fresh Pre-Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Cultured Dextrose.

Check Rima Della Deli Fresh Pre-Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking