Is Rimmel London Glam'Eyes HD 5 Pan Eye Shadow 021 Golden Eye 3.8g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mica, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Dimethicone, Talc, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate, Nylon-12, Glyceryl Stearate, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, Propylparaben, Xanthan Gum, Tin Oxide, [May contain/+/-: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Ultramarines (CI 77007), D&C Black No. 2 (CI 77266), Carmine (CI 75470), FD&C Blue No. 1 Aluminum Lake (CI 42090), Ferric Ferrocyanide (CI 77510)]

Check Rimmel London Glam'Eyes HD 5 Pan Eye Shadow 021 Golden Eye 3.8g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown