Is Rimmel London Natural Bronzer Sun Glow Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Isostearyl Neopentanoate, Polybutylene Terephthalate, Magnesium Stearate, Acrylates Copolymer, Phenyl Trimethicone, Polybutene, Methylparaben, Aluminium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Ethylene/Va Copolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Paraffinum Liquidum/Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Parfum/Fragrance, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Linalool, [May contain/+/-: Mica, Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Ultramarines (CI 77007)]

Check Rimmel London Natural Bronzer Sun Glow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rimmel London Natural Bronzer Sun Glow is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cosmetics Application