Is RING BOLOGNA WITH CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE (AMERICAN CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK FAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTATO STARCH/POWDERED CELLULOSE, WITH NATAMYCIN) PORK HEARTS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES AND FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, AUTOLYZEYEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check RING BOLOGNA WITH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch