Is RING O'S!, CORN SNACKS, ONION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CORN FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTUMATE, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.
Check RING O'S!, CORN SNACKS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RING O'S!, CORN SNACKS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


