Is Ring Pop Blue Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Lactic acid, Sodium lactate, Artificial flavor, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Ring Pop Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


