Is Ring Pop Energy Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural & artificial flavours, Taurine, Choline bitartrate, Potassium citrate, Natural caffeine, Sucralose, Potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), Sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), Acesulfame potassium, Phenylalanine, Pink himalayan salt.

Check Ring Pop Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go