Is RING THIP, THAI HERBAL WATER, BAEL, BAEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, DRIED BAEL RINGS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check RING THIP, THAI HERBAL WATER, BAEL, BAEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RING THIP, THAI HERBAL WATER, BAEL, BAEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


