Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ringo Cacao Pavesi 330 G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Fat-reduced Cocoa 1, Glucose Syrup, Powdered Whey, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydroaen Carbonate), Flavouring, Cream, : Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil And Fat (Rapeseed, Shea), Rat-reduced Cocoa 3, Hazelnuts, Flavourinq (Wheat), May Contain Traces Of: Other Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Soybeans And Eggs, The Higfilighted Inqredients May Cause Reactions To People With Allergies Or Intolerances, Conservare In Luogo Tresco E Asciutto, I Conserver Au Sec Et A I Abri De La Chaleur, I Store In A Cool And Dry Place

Check Ringo Cacao Pavesi 330 G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Pescatarian? Ringo Cacao Pavesi 330 G | Spoonful