Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ringo Vaniglia Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biscuits Filled With Vanilla Flavoured Cream, Biscuits, : Wheat Peanuts, Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soybeans And Eggs, The Highlighted May Cause Readions To People With Allergies Or Intolerances

Check Ringo Vaniglia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Ringo Vaniglia | Spoonful