Is RINGS, BANANA PEPPER, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, YELLOW 5, SODIUM BISULFITE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check RINGS, BANANA PEPPER, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladTopping