Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ringworm Control Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thuja Occidentalis (10X Certified Organic), Natrum Muriaticum (10X Certified Organic), Silica (10X Certified Organic), Inactive Pelargonium Graveolens Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllata Oil, Sesamum Indicum Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia Oil, Thymus Vulgaris

Check Ringworm Control against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ringworm Control is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Ringworm Control | Spoonful