Is Ringworm Control Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thuja Occidentalis (10X Certified Organic), Natrum Muriaticum (10X Certified Organic), Silica (10X Certified Organic), Inactive Pelargonium Graveolens Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllata Oil, Sesamum Indicum Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia Oil, Thymus Vulgaris
Check Ringworm Control against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ringworm Control in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ringworm Control is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


