Is Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contain Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice 0,3%, Whisky 0,4%, May Aslo Contain Milk

Check Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rio Cocktail Passion Fruit & Whisky Flavoured 275ml 3.8% Alc./Vol is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
Drinking