Is Rio Grande Foods Lido Crackers 276g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Enriched With Iron. Tlamin, Riboflavin, Niacin and Folic Acid); Sugar; Vegetable Shortening (Palm): lodized Salt (Flavor Enhancer); Invert Syrup (Contain Sugar and Tartaric Acid); Amonium Bicarbonate (Leavening); Sodium Bicarbonate (Leavening); Baking Powder (Leavening); Soy Lecithin; Dry Yeast and Enzimes.
Check Rio Grande Foods Lido Crackers 276g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Grande Foods Lido Crackers 276g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichLunch


