Is Rio Lempa Galleta Margarita Daisy Cookie, Galleta Margarita Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BAKING POWDER, EGGS, MILK, BUTTER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, INGREDIENTES: HARINA DE TRIGO, LEVADURA, HUEVOS, LECHE, MARGARINA, SAL, AZÚCAR MORENA.
Check Rio Lempa Galleta Margarita Daisy Cookie, Galleta Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Lempa Galleta Margarita Daisy Cookie, Galleta Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


