Is Rio Lempa Paterna in Brine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PATERNA, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AS AN ACIDIFIER AND SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check Rio Lempa Paterna in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Lempa Paterna in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Private Selection Baby Corn in Brine
PREMIUM AUTHENTIC GREEK FETA CHEESE IN BRINE, FETA
CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR SAUCE WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN SWEET & SOUR
Pampa Mackerel Brine
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


