Is Rio Lempa Plantain Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, SALT.

Check Rio Lempa Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Rio Lempa Plantain Chips | Spoonful