Is Rio Lempa Sugar Cane Crackers Tustaca, Sugar Cane Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR CANE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR AND CHEESE.
Check Rio Lempa Sugar Cane Crackers Tustaca, Sugar Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Lempa Sugar Cane Crackers Tustaca, Sugar Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


