Is Rio Light Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lightly carbonated water, fruit juice and puree from concentrate (10%) (orange, guava, apricot, mango, passion fruit), citric acid, natural flavourings, sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame K), vitamin C, acidity regulator (trisodium citrate). Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check Rio Light Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go