Is Rio Luna Organic Jalapenos Diced Can - 4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Sea Sal

Check Rio Luna Organic Jalapenos Diced Can - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rio Luna Organic Jalapenos Diced Can - 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichCooking