Is Rio Mare Insalatissime with Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn & Light Tuna Salad, Sweet Corn 29%, Skipjack Tuna26%, Corn Oil, Carrots 11%, Peas 11%, Black Olives 3%, Lemon Juice, Salt, May Contain: Wheat, Barley, Spelt
Check Rio Mare Insalatissime with Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Mare Insalatissime with Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rio Mare Insalatissime with Corn is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladSnacking


