Is Rio Mare: Set of 12 Cans of Tuna Fish in Olive Oil, Yellowfin Tuna Quality * Pack of 12, 80g (2.82oz) Each * 960g (33.86oz) Total * [ Italian Import ] Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Thunnus (Neothunnus) Albacares), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Rio Mare: Set of 12 Cans of Tuna Fish in Olive Oil, Yellowfin Tuna Quality * Pack of 12, 80g (2.82oz) Each * 960g (33.86oz) Total * [ Italian Import ] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rio Mare: Set of 12 Cans of Tuna Fish in Olive Oil, Yellowfin Tuna Quality * Pack of 12, 80g (2.82oz) Each * 960g (33.86oz) Total * [ Italian Import ] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep