Is Rio Tropical 330ml Price Mark 75p Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Juice And Puree From Concentrate, Orange, Guava, Apricot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Sugar, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Natural Flavourings
Check Rio Tropical 330ml Price Mark 75p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Tropical 330ml Price Mark 75p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Rio Tropical 330ml Price Mark 75p is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Juice · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


