Is Rio Tropical Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Juice And Puree From Concentrate, Orange, Guava, Apricot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Sugar, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Natural Flavourings
Check Rio Tropical Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rio Tropical Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rio Tropical Can is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


