Is Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (purified Carbonated Water, Green Tea, Tulsi), Strawberry Puree, Lemon Juice, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Green Tea Extract, Vit B12 (vegan), Organic Ingredients.

Check Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riot Energy Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking