Is Rioverde Mazorquitas Maiz 170 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAZORCAS DE MAIZ, VINAGRE, (CONTiENE SULFITOS) Azúcar, SAL, CORRECTOR DE ACIDEZ:E-330 Y ANTIOXIDANTES:E-300, metabisulfito potásico

Check Rioverde Mazorquitas Maiz 170 g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown