Is Rip Van Dutch Caramel and Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber, Wheat Flour, Palm Fruit Oil*, Butter, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Chickpea Flour, Eggs, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin, Oat Fiber, Baking Soda, Monkfruit Extract. *sustainably Sourced. Contains Egg, Milk, And Wheat.
Check Rip Van Dutch Caramel and Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rip Van Dutch Caramel and Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
About this product
Cookie · Piece


