Is RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES, MEDIUM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE BLACK OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking