Is Ripple Creamy Peach Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN BLEND (WATER, PEA PROTEIN), WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEACHES, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEACH PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS)

Check Ripple Creamy Peach Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ripple Creamy Peach Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie