Is Ripple Dairy-Free Nutritious Pea Beverage Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN (RIPPTEIN), ORGANIC SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, DHA ALGAL OIL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, FLAVOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM.

Check Ripple Dairy-Free Nutritious Pea Beverage Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ripple Dairy-Free Nutritious Pea Beverage Original is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCoffee