Is Rippled Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Salt

Check Rippled Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rippled Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping