Is RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola oil, Sugars (sugar, corn maltodextrin), Monosodium glutamate, Salt, Sodium acetate, Onion powder, Acetic acid, Garlic powder, Spices, Malic acid, Vinegar powder (corn maltodextrin, white vinegar, modified corn starch), Yeast extract, Citric acid, Natural smoke flavour, Natural flavour.
Check RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIPPLES ALL DRESSED CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


