Is Rip's Big Bowl Banana Walnut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Whole Wheat Flakes, Shredded Wheat, Dates, Oat Flour, Cereal Nuggets, Walnuts, Banana, Banana Powder.
Check Rip's Big Bowl Banana Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rip's Big Bowl Banana Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


