Is RIQUEZA DA BEIRA, FIG JAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIG, SUGAR, THICKENER: PECTIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID AND CINNAMON.

Check RIQUEZA DA BEIRA, FIG JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping