Is Risata Moscato D Asti Wine - 187 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine
Check Risata Moscato D Asti Wine - 187 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Risata Moscato D Asti Wine - 187 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


